Uncategorized

mom, i wanna marry the person who listened to the same song like i listened to

 

oh well .

my current favorite blazer

 

i was thinking of posting this in the middle of my word load.

oh well. im a rebel, right?

uhmm.. i was thinking of making a spesific post about my conventional working attire and working stuffs sometime later. but gotta think about the storyline… ugh what am i? haha

so uhmmm…

okay gotta continue the work.

current problem to solve: how to separate the financial for ICE company and FISH company? LOL what am i saying?

oh okay.

fighting myself.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s